Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsX2 Optical Module
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

X2 Optical Module

(10)
China 10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router factory

10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router

10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Converter Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital Monitor Low/High Case ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 10.3Gbps X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet factory

10.3Gbps X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet

10gbase X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital Monitor Low/High Case Temperature 0C... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China OEM X2 Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter factory

OEM X2 Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter

OEM X2 Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G Converter Overview The X2-SFP+ Converter Module supports one small-form factor pluggable plus (SFP+) module and converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR factory

SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR

SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR Overview X2 DWDM 80KM transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applicatio... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Cisco Compatible 10gbase X2 Optical Module 1550nm Wavelength 40km X2 10gb Er factory

Cisco Compatible 10gbase X2 Optical Module 1550nm Wavelength 40km X2 10gb Er

10gbase X2 Optical Module Er For Cisco Compatible 1550nm 40km X2 10gb Er Overview X2 ER transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet factory

10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet

10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applicatio... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr factory

10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr

10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr Specification P/N X2-10GB-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm factory

X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm

X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m Sc For 10x Fc And 10ge Cisco X2 10gb Lrm Product Description 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco 10Gbase X2 Modules factory

Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco 10Gbase X2 Modules

Cisco X2 Transceiver Mmf Sc For 10g Ethernet X2-10gb-Sr , Cisco X2 Modules 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module factory

850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module

850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
Page 1 of 1