Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home NewsCompany News
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now
Company News
china latest news about ECOC 2019 IN Dublin

ECOC 2019 IN Dublin

[2019-09-04 15:34:09]
Welcome to visit us on Dublin Our Booths No. : 292 Cheers! Read More
china latest news about ECOC 2018 IN ROMA

ECOC 2018 IN ROMA

[2018-11-20 17:21:57]
We have finished ECOC 2018,the 44st edition of ECOC, Really thanks for all customers support, we will doing best for all partners in future. ECOC is the leading conference on optical communication in Europe, attracting more than 1,000 participants each year and an exhibition space of more than 10... Read More
china latest news about ECOC 2017 in Goteborg Sweden

ECOC 2017 in Goteborg Sweden

[2017-09-25 15:44:18]
We have finished ECOC 2017, Really thanks for all customers support, we will doing best for all partners in future. ECOC is the leading conference on optical communication in Europe, attracting more than 1,000 participants each year and an exhibition space of more than 10,000 m2. The latest advances ... Read More
china latest news about 100G CFP2 TO QSFP28 adapter launching new products

100G CFP2 TO QSFP28 adapter launching new products

[2017-04-15 17:35:02]
100G CFP2 TO QSFP28 adapter launching new products 100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter module is a four-Channel, high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. The adapter converts a CFP MSA interface to 1-port of 100GE QSFP28.It is compliant with the CFP ... Read More
china latest news about 100G CFP TO QSFP28 adapter

100G CFP TO QSFP28 adapter

[2017-03-15 17:28:43]
100G CFP TO QSFP28 adapter The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module is a high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. The Adapter converts a CFP MSA interface to 1-port of 100GE QSFP28. It is compliant with the CFP MSA. Sourcelight 100G CFP to QSFP28 ... Read More
china latest news about 100G CFP2 ER4 40KM launching new products

100G CFP2 ER4 40KM launching new products

[2017-06-19 09:27:32]
Sourcelight launching new products of 100G CFP2 ER4 40KM 100G CFP2 ER4 40KM are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA1, IEEE 802.3ba and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified in ITU-T Recommendations G.959... Read More
china latest news about ECOC 2016 in Dusseldorf Germany

ECOC 2016 in Dusseldorf Germany

[2016-09-25 18:01:35]
We have finished ECOC 2016,the 42st edition of ECOC, Really thanks for all customers support, we will doing best for all partners in future. ECOC is the leading conference on optical communication in Europe, attracting more than 1,000 participants each year and an exhibition space of more than 10... Read More
china latest news about ECOC-2015 In Spain

ECOC-2015 In Spain

[2015-10-19 16:12:40]
We have finished ECOC 2015,the 41st edition of ECOC, Really thanks for all customers support, we will doing best for all partners in future. ECOC is the leading conference on optical communication in Europe, attracting more than 1,000 participants each year and an exhibition space of more than 10... Read More
china latest news about Successful CommunicAsia2015 in singapore

Successful CommunicAsia2015 in singapore

[2015-06-10 16:03:58]
We have finished CommunicAsia2015, Really thanks for all customers support, we will doing best for all partners in future. CommunicAsia is the event that addresses the ENTIRE ICT ecosystem from 4G / LTE, AR and Innovations, Content Security Management, FTTx, Mobile Apps, Mobile Broadband, Mobile ... Read More
china latest news about Sourcelight have Visited CEBIT 2015 and successful

Sourcelight have Visited CEBIT 2015 and successful

[2015-03-28 15:58:35]
Sourcelight have Visited CEBIT 2015 and successful CeBIT is the digital industry's biggest, most international event. More than 4,200 companies from over 70 countries participated at CeBIT every year. Read More
Page 1 of 1