Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products100G Optical Transceiver
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

100G Optical Transceiver

(13)
China 100G Optical Modules , 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter Module CE Certification factory

100G Optical Modules , 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter Module CE Certification

100G Optical Modules , 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter Module CE Certification Overview The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module converts a CFP MSA interface to 1-port of 100GE QSFP28. Its compliant with the ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter factory

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers 100g Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter Converter Overview The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module is a high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter factory

Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter

Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter Overview 100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter module converts a CFP MSA interface to 1-port of 100GE QSFP28.It is compliant with the CFP MSA. ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter RoHS Certification factory

Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter RoHS Certification

Ethernet Optical Transceiver 100G Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter RoHS Certification Overview 100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter module is a four-Channel, high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 11.2 Gbps/CH Datarate Cfp Optical Transceiver , Cfp 100G Sr10 For data center factory

11.2 Gbps/CH Datarate Cfp Optical Transceiver , Cfp 100G Sr10 For data center

11.2 Gbps/CH Datarate Cfp Optical Transceiver , Cfp 100G Sr10 For data center Overview 100G CFP SR10 optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach (1m to 100m) interconne... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Cfp Lr4 100G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km smf For data center factory

Cfp Lr4 100G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km smf For data center

Cfp Lr4 100G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km smf For data center Overview 100G CFP LR4 compliant with the CFP MSA1, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR42 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified in ITU-T Recommenda... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 1310nm 100g Optical Transceiver 10km Smf For Cisco Cfp-100g-Lr4 factory

1310nm 100g Optical Transceiver 10km Smf For Cisco Cfp-100g-Lr4

1310nm 100g Optical Transceiver 10km Smf For Cisco Cfp-100g-Lr4 Overview 100G CFP LR4 is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber.They are compliant ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 100G-Cfp2-Lr4 Cisco Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf 4x28Gb/s DFB Transmitter factory

100G-Cfp2-Lr4 Cisco Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf 4x28Gb/s DFB Transmitter

100G-Cfp2-Lr4 Cisco Optical Transceiver 10km 1310nm Smf 4x28Gb/s DFB Transmitter Overview 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 are compliant with the CFP MSA1, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR42 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F requirements specified ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4 factory

Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4

Cfp2-100g-Er4 100g Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km Smf For Ethernet And OTU4 Overview Sourcelight’s SLCF2-100G-ER4 are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 4x28 Gb/s DFB 100g Optical Transceiver Smf For Cisco Cfp2-100g-Lr4 factory

4x28 Gb/s DFB 100g Optical Transceiver Smf For Cisco Cfp2-100g-Lr4

4x28 Gb/s DFB 100g Optical Transceiver Smf For Cisco Cfp2-100g-Lr4 Overview 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber. They are ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|