Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsQSFP Optical Module
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP Optical Module

(22)
China 40gbase-Sr-Bidi Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , Duplex Mmf Lc 850nm For Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd factory

40gbase-Sr-Bidi Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , Duplex Mmf Lc 850nm For Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd

40gbase-Sr-Bidi , Duplex Mmf Lc 850nm For Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd Cisco QSFP 40G BiDi The Cisco QSFP 40-Gbps BiDirectional (BiDi) transceiver (Figure 1) is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:27:51
China Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd 40G Optical Transceiver For 150m On Mmf And 500m On Smf factory

Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd 40G Optical Transceiver For 150m On Mmf And 500m On Smf

Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd 40G Optical Transceiver For 150m On Mmf And 500m On Smf Overview QSFP BIDI internally multiplexes an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s electrical channels, transmitting and receiving each ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:27:10
China Bidi 40G Optical Module 40GBASE-SR-BiDi For 150m On Mmf And 150m On OM4 factory

Bidi 40G Optical Module 40GBASE-SR-BiDi For 150m On Mmf And 150m On OM4

Bidi 40G Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr Bd For 150m On Mmf And 150m On OM4 Overview QSFP BIDI SR4 is a Four-Channel,Pluggable, LC Duplex, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:26:30
China 40gbase-Sr Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 4CH VCSEL Array Laser 850nm Wavelength factory

40gbase-Sr Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 4CH VCSEL Array Laser 850nm Wavelength

40gbase-Sr Duplex Mmf Lc 850nm For Cisco Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd Qsfp Optical Module Cisco QSFP 40G BiDi The Cisco QSFP 40-Gbps BiDirectional (BiDi) transceiver (Figure 1) is a pluggable optical transceiver with a ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:25:52
China 40g To 10gbase QSFP Optical Module / QSFP Transceiver Module 3.3V factory

40g To 10gbase QSFP Optical Module / QSFP Transceiver Module 3.3V

Arista And Juniper Networks Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Description The QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter provides an integration solution for systems using different vendors equipment, the ... Read More
2018-06-18 18:58:31
China Compatible 40G QSFP Optical Module For Data Center Networking Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA factory

Compatible 40G QSFP Optical Module For Data Center Networking Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA

Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module Description The QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter provides an integration solution for systems using different vendors equipment, the QSFP TO ... Read More
2018-06-18 18:58:31
China 40km QSFP Optical Module For 40gbase Ethernet And Data Center , 40g Qsfp Er4 factory

40km QSFP Optical Module For 40gbase Ethernet And Data Center , 40g Qsfp Er4

40km QSFP Optical Module For 40gbase Ethernet And Data Center , 40g Qsfp Er4 Overview 40G QSFP ER4 is The optical connectivity is based on two SMF LC connectors, one for Tx and one for Rx. The Tx and Rx each ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Infiniband Qdr Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40g Qsfp+ Ir4 1310nm 2km Lc Connector factory

Infiniband Qdr Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40g Qsfp+ Ir4 1310nm 2km Lc Connector

Infiniband Qdr Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40g Qsfp+ Ir4 1310nm 2km Lc Connector Overview This product is a transceiver module designed for 2km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 factory

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Qsfp+ Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelenth For Datacenter factory

Qsfp+ Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelenth For Datacenter

Qsfp+ Sr4 100m Optical Transceiver Module 850nm Wavelenth For Datacenter Description The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|