Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsCompatible SFP Modules
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

Compatible SFP Modules

(23)
China 1310nm 10km 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Hp Jd094b With Lc Connector For 10g Ethernet factory

1310nm 10km 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Hp Jd094b With Lc Connector For 10g Ethernet

1310nm 10km 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Hp Jd094b With Lc Connector For 10g Ethernet Description The Sourcelight 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 10-Gigabit Gbic Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Sfp+ Hp Jd092b For 2x 4x 8x Fc factory

10-Gigabit Gbic Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Sfp+ Hp Jd092b For 2x 4x 8x Fc

10-Gigabit 850nm 300m Sfp+ Hp Jd092b Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc Description Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 1310nm 10KM Compatible SFP Modules With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A factory

1310nm 10KM Compatible SFP Modules With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A

1310nm 10KM HP Compatible Sfp Modules With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A Description 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China LC PC Connector Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a factory

LC PC Connector Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a

10-Gigabit 850nm Sfp+ Hp Compatible Sfp Modules For 2x 4x 8x Fc J9150a Description A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Gigabit Ethernet HP Compatible Sfp Modules With RJ-45 Connector J8177C factory

Gigabit Ethernet HP Compatible Sfp Modules With RJ-45 Connector J8177C

Gigabit Ethernet HP Compatible Sfp Modules With RJ-45 Connector J8177C 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module, RJ-45 Connector, Up to 100m The Sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Full-Duplex SFP HP Transceiver Module For 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet J4860C factory

Full-Duplex SFP HP Transceiver Module For 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet J4860C

Full-Duplex SFP HP Transceiver Module For 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet J4860C Description A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70 km on ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 1000BASE-LX 10km Sfp Hp H3c Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g For Fiber Channel Jd119b factory

1000BASE-LX 10km Sfp Hp H3c Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g For Fiber Channel Jd119b

1000BASE-LX 10km Sfp Hp H3c Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g For Fiber Channel Jd119b Description The Sourcelight SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Fiber Channel Sfp Module 1.25g For Fiber Channel , 1000base-Ex J4859c factory

Fiber Channel Sfp Module 1.25g For Fiber Channel , 1000base-Ex J4859c

1310nm Fiber Channel Sfp Module 1.25g For Fiber Channel , 1000base-Ex J4859c Description A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 850nm 550M Hp Sfp Transceiver Module JD118B For Gigabit Ethernet factory

850nm 550M Hp Sfp Transceiver Module JD118B For Gigabit Ethernet

850nm 550M Hp Sfp Transceiver Module JD118B For Gigabit Ethernet Description A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China HP J4858C Compatible SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M factory

HP J4858C Compatible SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M

HP J4858C Compatible SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M Description A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|