Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsSFP28 Transceiver
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP28 Transceiver

(21)
China Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1270nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module factory

Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1270nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1270nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module Overview SLSSC-25XX-10, this CWDM DFB 25Gb/s SFP28 LR transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical ... Read More
2019-01-14 14:53:14
China 25Gbase SFP28 CWDM 10km 1270nm~1370nm IND Optical Transceivers factory

25Gbase SFP28 CWDM 10km 1270nm~1370nm IND Optical Transceivers

25Gbase SFP28 CWDM 10km 1270nm~1370nm IND Optical Transceivers Overview The 25G SFP28 CWDM 10KM module optical connection is duplex LC and shall be compatible with 25G SFP28 pluggable and backward compatible ... Read More
2019-01-14 14:52:45
China Compatible Cisco 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver factory

Compatible Cisco 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver

25G-SFP28-LR Compatible cisco 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Parameter Brand OEM Place of Origin China Condition Original Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate(max) 25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ... Read More
2018-06-18 19:02:52
China 25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver factory

25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

Arista-Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module Overview 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 1310 nm DFB 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical ... Read More
2018-06-18 19:02:52
China QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible SFP28 Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible SFP28 Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m Transceiver Module Overview This Optical Transceiver SFP28 850nm Compatible Cisco 25GB SR is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 ... Read More
2018-06-18 19:02:52
China Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver  850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR factory

Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR

SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module Overview The SFP28 SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output ... Read More
2018-06-18 19:02:52
China Sfp 16g LW Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Lc Connector factory

Sfp 16g LW Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Lc Connector

Sfp Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC16G-LW 1310nm 10km Sm Fiber Overview 16G SFP+ LR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0 ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China Sfp Optical Transceiver 16gbase-Lr 1310nm 10km Sm Fiber TUV / UL Certification factory

Sfp Optical Transceiver 16gbase-Lr 1310nm 10km Sm Fiber TUV / UL Certification

Sfp Optical Transceiver 16gbase-Lr 1310nm 10km Sm Fiber TUV / UL Certification Overview 16G SFP+ LR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China OEM 16g Sfp Optical Module Sr 850nm 100m Om3 14.025Gb/s For Cisco Sfp-16g-Sr factory

OEM 16g Sfp Optical Module Sr 850nm 100m Om3 14.025Gb/s For Cisco Sfp-16g-Sr

16g Sfp Optical Transceiver Module Sr 850nm 100m Om3 For Cisco Sfp-16g-Sr standard 1. 16G SFP+ SR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” MSA SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1 and SFF-8472 Rev. ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 16gbps Sfp+ Sw Transceiver 850nm 100m Om3 Lc Mmf For Ethernet And Datacom factory

16gbps Sfp+ Sw Transceiver 850nm 100m Om3 Lc Mmf For Ethernet And Datacom

16gbps Sfp+ SW Transceiver 850nm 100m Om3 Lc Mmf For Ethernet And Datacom Overview 16G SFP+ SW transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431 ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|