Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

sfp transceiver module

Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp transceiver module

(187)
China 1000base-T Copper Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Rj45 100m Over Cat5 Cable factory

1000base-T Copper Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Rj45 100m Over Cat5 Cable

1000base-T Copper Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Rj45 100m Over Cat5 Cable Overview 1000BASE SFP Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:58:27
China Sfp Transceiver Module 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm -32dBm For Fiber Channel factory

Sfp Transceiver Module 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm -32dBm For Fiber Channel

155m Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm For Fiber Channel Overview The SFP BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 20km transmission ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:48:31
China Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm factory

Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm

Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:15:13
China 10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router factory

10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router

10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Converter Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital Monitor Low/High Case ... Read More
2020-07-01 17:55:23
China 20km 10g bidi Sfp+ transceiver module Tx1330nm Rx1270 For 10gbase Ethernet factory

20km 10g bidi Sfp+ transceiver module Tx1330nm Rx1270 For 10gbase Ethernet

20km 10g bidi Sfp+ transceiver module Tx1330nm Rx1270 For 10gbase Ethernet Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications ... Read More
2020-07-01 15:44:28
China Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor factory

Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor

10gbase Optical Module Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor For SFP Modules Parameter Package (Form Factor) XENPAK-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics yes Distance up to 80km for SR LR ER ZR Voltage ... Read More
2020-07-03 15:33:47
China 20km Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm Rx1550nm , Bidi Sfp Transceiver  factory

20km Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm Rx1550nm , Bidi Sfp Transceiver 

20km Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm Rx1550nm , Bidi Sfp Transceiver Overview The SFP BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:44:54
China Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic factory

Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is a Limiting module, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:06:30
China 1550nm Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 120km Distance  Zx For Ethernet Ftth factory

1550nm Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 120km Distance Zx For Ethernet Ftth

1.25g Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 120km 1550nm Zx For Ethernet Ftth Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:47:37
China 10gbase-T Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Sfp-10gb-T Rj45 30m factory

10gbase-T Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Sfp-10gb-T Rj45 30m

10gbase-T Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Sfp-10gb-T Rj45 30m Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable... Read More
2020-07-01 16:10:08
Page 1 of 19|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|