Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

dwdm sfp transceiver

Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

dwdm sfp transceiver

(39)
China Mmf Glc Ge 100fx Sfp Optical Transceiver 125M SGMII SFP 2KM Datarate , SGMII SFP transceiver factory

Mmf Glc Ge 100fx Sfp Optical Transceiver 125M SGMII SFP 2KM Datarate , SGMII SFP transceiver

125m Sgmii Sfp Optical Transceiver 2km 1310nm Mmf Glc-Ge-100fx For Ethernet Overview The SGMII SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules. It is designed for 100BASE-FX applications of 2km with ... Read More
2020-07-01 21:04:21
China 1310nm 10km Lc Sfp Transceiver Module For Smf Sfp-1ge-Lx PIN photo detector factory

1310nm 10km Lc Sfp Transceiver Module For Smf Sfp-1ge-Lx PIN photo detector

1.25g 1310nm 10km Lc Sfp Optical Transceiver For Smf Sfp-1ge-Lx Overview The SFP LX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmissi... Read More
2020-07-01 21:00:27
China Sfp Transceiver Module 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm -32dBm For Fiber Channel factory

Sfp Transceiver Module 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm -32dBm For Fiber Channel

155m Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 40km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm For Fiber Channel Overview The SFP BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 20km transmission ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:48:31
China Dwdm Sfp Optical Single Mode Transceiver , Gigabit Sfp Module 1.25gbps 120km factory

Dwdm Sfp Optical Single Mode Transceiver , Gigabit Sfp Module 1.25gbps 120km

Dwdm Sfp Optical Single Mode Transceiver , Gigabit Sfp Module 1.25gbps 120km Overview Sourcelight DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:54:35
China Sfp 1g T 1000base-T Sfp Optical Transceiver Rj45 For Ge And Fc factory

Sfp 1g T 1000base-T Sfp Optical Transceiver Rj45 For Ge And Fc

Sfp 1g T 1000base-T Sfp Optical Transceiver Rj45 For Ge And Fc Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:55:52
China High Precision SFP Modules 10G BASE-DWDM SFP+ 80km LC Connector factory

High Precision SFP Modules 10G BASE-DWDM SFP+ 80km LC Connector

DWDM-SFP10G Modules, 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 80km LC Connector Features Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:01
China SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR factory

SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR

SMF Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80KM Distance for 10gbase ethernet X2 10GB ZR Overview X2 DWDM 80KM transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applicatio... Read More
2020-07-01 17:56:41
China 1.25g Csfp Transceiver 20km Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Compact Sfp For Ethernet Ftth factory

1.25g Csfp Transceiver 20km Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Compact Sfp For Ethernet Ftth

1.25g Csfp Optical Transceiver 20km Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Compact Sfp For Ethernet Ftth Overview The CSFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance ... Read More
2020-07-01 21:05:35
China Ethernet And Ftth Sfp Optical Transceiver 550m 850nm For 1000base Sfp Sx factory

Ethernet And Ftth Sfp Optical Transceiver 550m 850nm For 1000base Sfp Sx

1.25g Sfp Optical Transceiver 550m 850nm For 1000base Sfp Sx Ethernet And Ftth Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission ... Read More
2020-07-01 20:59:03
China 2.5g Cwdm Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc factory

2.5g Cwdm Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc

2.5g Cwdm Sfp Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission ... Read More
2020-07-01 21:03:17
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|