Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

cisco sfp

Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

cisco sfp

(61)
China SFP-10GB-CU1M Sfp Ethernet Module For SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive factory

SFP-10GB-CU1M Sfp Ethernet Module For SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive

SFP-10GB-CU1M For SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M / 3m / 5m Description SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:01
China Copper 10G SFP Modules CAB-SFP-1M 24AWG - 30AWG For Data Center factory

Copper 10G SFP Modules CAB-SFP-1M 24AWG - 30AWG For Data Center

Copper SFP Inter connect 1m Passive Cable Compatible CABLE-SFP-1M Description SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:01
China DS-SFP-16G-LW SFP Modules 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km factory

DS-SFP-16G-LW SFP Modules 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km

SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Overview 16G SFP+ LR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:00
China 10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20 SFP Modules Single LC SFP+ Modules factory

10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20 SFP Modules Single LC SFP+ Modules

10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20, 10.3Gbps 20km Single LC SFP+ Modules Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:01
China 14.025Gb/s Sfp Transceiver Module , DS SFP FC 16G SW 100M OM3 MMF factory

14.025Gb/s Sfp Transceiver Module , DS SFP FC 16G SW 100M OM3 MMF

16g Sfp Sw Fiber Channel For Sfp Modules SFP-FC16G-SW Overview 16G SFP+ SR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1 and SFF-8472 ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:11:59
China Optical Transceiver 10gbase Optical Transciever Adaptor Xenpak To Sfp+ Converter factory

Optical Transceiver 10gbase Optical Transciever Adaptor Xenpak To Sfp+ Converter

10gbase Optical Transciever Adaptor Xenpak To Sfp+ Converter For SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the ... Read More
2020-07-03 15:34:17
China SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module factory

SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module

10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the ... Read More
2020-07-03 15:32:53
China SFP-10G-BX20 SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver factory

SFP-10G-BX20 SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver

Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver For SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX20 Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:01
China 10gbase Optical Transceiver , Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1M factory

10gbase Optical Transceiver , Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1M

10gbase Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / SFP-10G-AOC 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1M Description SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution to 10G Ethernet, and high-performance computing applications. The ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:01
China Duplex LC Fibre Channel Transceiver , SFP Pluggable Optical Module Original Condition factory

Duplex LC Fibre Channel Transceiver , SFP Pluggable Optical Module Original Condition

SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Parameter Brand OEM Place of Origin China Condition Original Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate(max) 25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC ... Read More
2020-07-02 18:12:00
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|