Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

Cisco SFP Modules

Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

Cisco SFP Modules

(53)
China XFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco Transceiver Module 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX BIDI XFP 20KM factory

XFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco Transceiver Module 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX BIDI XFP 20KM

XFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX 10.3Gbps SM 20km bidi​ Overview BIDI XFP 20KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF. The transceiver ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China 10g Bidi 20km Xfp Optical Module For Cisco XFP-10G-BX20-U , TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm factory

10g Bidi 20km Xfp Optical Module For Cisco XFP-10G-BX20-U , TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm

Tx 1270nm Rx1330nm 20km Smf 10g Xfp Bidi 20km For Cisco XFP-10G-BX20-U Specification P/N BIDI XFP 20KM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco Xfp Optical Transceiver 80KM Distance RoHS Compliant factory

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco Xfp Optical Transceiver 80KM Distance RoHS Compliant

Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR For XFP 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach 80km 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm For 10GBASE-ER Ethernet factory

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm For 10GBASE-ER Ethernet

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ For 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Foundry XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE,ER, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, Single,mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China 10Gbps Cisco Sfp Transceiver XFP-10GLR-OC192SR For XFP 10GBASE-LR Ethernet factory

10Gbps Cisco Sfp Transceiver XFP-10GLR-OC192SR For XFP 10GBASE-LR Ethernet

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR for XFP 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) 10km Overview 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4-pack ,The 10G XFP Module offers customers a ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Transceiver Module For MMF 300m factory

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Transceiver Module For MMF 300m

XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF 300m 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF,4-pack The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China High Precision Cisco SFP Modules 10G BASE-DWDM SFP+ 80km LC Connector factory

High Precision Cisco SFP Modules 10G BASE-DWDM SFP+ 80km LC Connector

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-XX.XX Modules, 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 80km LC Connector Features Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. Suitable for use in 100GHz ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China 10g Cwdm 80km Cisco Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Sfp+ Optical Transceiver factory

10g Cwdm 80km Cisco Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Sfp+ Optical Transceiver

10g Cwdm 80km Single Mode Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For cisco CWDM-SFP10G-80 Overview Sourcelight tranceivers for Gigabit Sourcelight SFP+ ZR CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10G Ethernet, ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China Single 3.3V Power Supply Fibre Channel Transceiver Duplex LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver factory

Single 3.3V Power Supply Fibre Channel Transceiver Duplex LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM CWDM-SFP10G-40 SM, Duplex LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ER CWDM 40km Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
China SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver factory

SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver

Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver For Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX20-D Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data ... Read More
2018-07-28 22:05:39
Page 2 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|