Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

optical transceiver module

Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

optical transceiver module

(283)
China Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm factory

Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm

Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:15:13
China 25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver factory

25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

Arista-Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module Overview 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 1310 nm DFB 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical ... Read More
2020-07-01 17:40:01
China 40km Dwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Huawei Compatible factory

40km Dwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Huawei Compatible

40km Dwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Huawei Compatible Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER DWDM Transceiver is a Limiting module, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The ... Read More
2020-07-01 15:28:51
China Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver  850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR factory

Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR

SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module Overview The SFP28 SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output ... Read More
2020-07-01 17:42:45
China 10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Sfp 10ge Sr factory

10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Sfp 10ge Sr

10g Sfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 300m Lc For Sfp 10ge Sr Overview The 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:09:32
China Sfp+ 10g Sr Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m For Data Center And Fc factory

Sfp+ 10g Sr Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m For Data Center And Fc

Sfp+ 10g Sr Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m For Data Center And Fc Specifications P/N SFP-10G-SR-AL Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:25:26
China Sfp+ 10g Copper Optical Transceiver Module Rj45 30m For Ethernet 10gbase-T factory

Sfp+ 10g Copper Optical Transceiver Module Rj45 30m For Ethernet 10gbase-T

Sfp+ 10g Copper Optical Transceiver Module Rj45 30m For Ethernet 10gbase-T Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:24:13
China 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module  10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ 80km Distance factory

1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ 80km Distance

1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ 80km Distance Overview 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:19:56
China 10gbase-T Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Sfp-10gb-T Rj45 30m factory

10gbase-T Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Sfp-10gb-T Rj45 30m

10gbase-T Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Sfp-10gb-T Rj45 30m Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable... Read More
2020-07-01 16:10:08
China Bidi Wdm Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module 1~5dBm TX Power factory

Bidi Wdm Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module 1~5dBm TX Power

Bidi Wdm Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module 1~5dBm TX Power Overview The SFP+ BIDI 60KM module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1270nm or 1330nm;.The transmitter ... Read More
2020-07-01 16:12:26
Page 1 of 29|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|