Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home Products

40g optical module

Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
Good quality XFP Optical Transceiver for sales
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— John Asher

Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Sourcelight to supply me with the transceivers. The reasons are quality and no worry for after

—— Heshanek

Have been cooperating together for more than 5 years, very professional, all products works good in our equipments.

—— Troy Vargas

Provide products, but also gives a lot of professional system solutions and advices, a pleasant cooperation and good seller, will keep contact!

—— Patrimble

I'm Online Chat Now

40g optical module

(44)
China Bidi 40G Optical Module 40GBASE-SR-BiDi For 150m On Mmf And 150m On OM4 factory

Bidi 40G Optical Module 40GBASE-SR-BiDi For 150m On Mmf And 150m On OM4

Bidi 40G Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr Bd For 150m On Mmf And 150m On OM4 Overview QSFP BIDI SR4 is a Four-Channel,Pluggable, LC Duplex, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:26:30
China 40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver factory

40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver

40gbps Qsfp Optical Module Qsfp-40g-Sr4 For Cisco Compatible , qsfp optical transceiver Description The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 40km QSFP Optical Module For 40gbase Ethernet And Data Center , 40g Qsfp Er4 factory

40km QSFP Optical Module For 40gbase Ethernet And Data Center , 40g Qsfp Er4

40km QSFP Optical Module For 40gbase Ethernet And Data Center , 40g Qsfp Er4 Overview 40G QSFP ER4 is The optical connectivity is based on two SMF LC connectors, one for Tx and one for Rx. The Tx and Rx each ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China UPC Connector 40g Optical Transceiver Qsfp Lx4 For Ethernet 150m Mmf And 2km Smf factory

UPC Connector 40g Optical Transceiver Qsfp Lx4 For Ethernet 150m Mmf And 2km Smf

40g Optical Transceiver Qsfp Lx4 For Ethernet 150m Mmf And 2km Smf Overview 40G QSFP LX4 is a transceiver module designed for optical transmission applications over both MMF and SMF with transmission distances ... Read More
2017-12-26 11:23:02
China 40g Qsfp Optical Module Lr4 1310nm 10km For Ethernet cisco Qsfp 40g Lr4 factory

40g Qsfp Optical Module Lr4 1310nm 10km For Ethernet cisco Qsfp 40g Lr4

40g Qsfp Optical Module Lr4 1310nm 10km For Ethernet cisco Qsfp 40g Lr4 Overview 40G QSFP LR4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. The sourcelight technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters, ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 factory

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
China 1310nm QSFP Optical Module 40g Qsfp+ Psm Lr4 10km Mpo Smf for Data Center factory

1310nm QSFP Optical Module 40g Qsfp+ Psm Lr4 10km Mpo Smf for Data Center

1310nm QSFP Optical Module 40g Qsfp+ Psm Lr4 10km Mpo Smf for Data Center Overview The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications ... Read More
2017-12-26 11:23:02
China Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd 40G Optical Transceiver For 150m On Mmf And 500m On Smf factory

Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd 40G Optical Transceiver For 150m On Mmf And 500m On Smf

Qsfp-40g-Sr-Bd 40G Optical Transceiver For 150m On Mmf And 500m On Smf Overview QSFP BIDI internally multiplexes an XLPPI 4x10G interface into two 20Gb/s electrical channels, transmitting and receiving each ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:27:10
China 40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase QSFP Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g factory

40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase QSFP Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g

40g Qsfp To Sfp Adapter 10gbase Optical Module For Cisco Cvr-qsfp-sfp10g Description QSFP TO SFP10G Adapter,the Quad to Single Small Form Factor Pluggable Adapter (40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter or QSA) is the ... Read More
2018-05-03 10:35:55
China Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center factory

Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center

Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP SR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. ... Read More
2018-06-18 17:02:23
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|